Thunderbirds vs Team Misgav

5:13

October 24, 2019

by: Gil

0

Results

Team12345RHE
Team Misgav150701324
Thunderbirds00041552

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Ariel Ozias31010200
Inbar Alagim23262011
Hadar Harlev31001100
Adi Kahn31011101
Maya Bar-On22002200
Michelle Nehrer02004001
Lital Kahn30011001
Ruth Klein21001200
Noga Ran10000100
Naama Avitan02012000
Total191321014914
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Lital KahnW5.0551510
Total 5551510

Thunderbirds

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Ariel Argi21101001
Yael Galpert30000200
Adi Baran31000100
Alisa Stuchevski31110100
Tal Meyerheim31110000
Noa Paley21110000
Talia Schwartz20000000
Einav Katz20120100
Rebecca Grossman20000000
Total225551501
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Alisa StuchevskiL3.02127591
Adi Baran-2.0011450
Total 521389141

Women's

Men's