Team Misgav vs Thunderbirds

2:10

September 19, 2019

by: Gil

0

Results

Team12RHE
Thunderbirds1001030
Team Misgav02201

Thunderbirds

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Elianna Meister22010100
Ariel Argi12111000
Adi Baran02011000
Alisa Stuchevski11141000
Tal Meyerheim11011000
Einav Katz21120100
Talia Schwartz20000100
Dena Denkberg01002000
Rebecca Grossman10000000
Total10103106300
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Adi BaranW1.2022440
Total 1.2022440

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Ariel Ozias10010000
Tahara Gaiegos10000100
Hadar Harlev10000100
Inbar Alagim10000100
Maya Bar-On01001000
Michelle Nehrer10000100
Ariel Livni01001000
Ruth Klein00001000
Inbal Lukach00011000
Total52024400
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Ruth KleinL1.03103050
Hadar Harlev-1.0000310
Total 23103360

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Women's

Men's