Team Misgav vs P.S Sox

17:4

October 3, 2019

by: Gil

0

Results

Team12345RHE
P.S Sox30001426
Team Misgav9233x17122

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Rafi Mendelsohn02003001
Eli Aron21001000
Nadav Divone20001000
Anthony Morales31010100
Brian Klaff20120100
Raanan Goldberg20000100
Noam Newman20100000
Tommy Brauner20000100
Maoz Goldberg20000000
Total174235401
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Nadav DivoneL4.0121712061
Total 4121712061

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Mordy Roth 32210000
Peleg Bobrov 10000000
Haim Halpert 00000000
Ivri Margolin42320000
Ben Kantor13113000
Ryan Willen42130000
Ilan Spira33130010
Shani Hadar42310000
Ohad Ban32011000
Oren Bobrov 10131000
Louie Miller 00000000
Doron Katz21011000
Total261712166010
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Ilan SpiraW4.0230430
Shani Hadar-1.0011020
Total 5241450

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Women's

Men's