Gezer09 vs Phoenix

4:9

September 19, 2019

by: Gil

0

Results

Team12345RHE
Phoenix50004991
Gezer0913000484

Phoenix

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Roye Shelem21101001
Randy Kahn22001100
Daniel Maddy Weitzman21111101
Seth Ross32100100
Jeff Mor31220100
Yair Amir 31220000
Sam Goldberg 01000000
Nadav Russakov30110200
Yuval Amir30110100
Alon Paz20001100
Total239974802
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Seth RossW5.0841710
Total 5841710

Gezer09

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Yoav Eliyahu31210101
Assaf Raphaeli30220100
Aviv Yakov31100000
Michael Marunov30200000
Or Elias30000000
Gil Siegel21101001
Gefen Osishkin31000101
Itai Folger20000200
Goose Gillett20000200
Total244831703
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Michael MarunovL5.0996840
Total 5996840

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Women's

Men's