Vets vs Cerveceros

4:22

September 18, 2019

by: Gil

0

Results

Team1234RHE
Cerveceros774422142
Vets4000427

Cerveceros

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Saul Kaim23243000
Rubert Novas53240100
Jairon Corporan Portorreal41231000
Gabriel Rosendo32211000
Urisleidys “Pipo” Ramirez32111000
David Jaim42210200
Miguel Morales34301001
Leandro Leon Consuegra33011100
Henry Gonzalez Mitrani12022000
Total2822141710401
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Rubert NovasW4.0240630
Total 4240630

Vets

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Ariel Gilor11001100
Judah Rosenthal31000100
Noam Markose31000000
Ben Laks30000000
Yakov Cohen11120001
Yoni Schwartz10110000
Avi Shamir 20000200
Yonatan Tzemach 00000000
Micha Gordon10001100
Inbar Reemy10001100
Total164233601
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Noam ZwillingL3.01118173100
Ariel Gilor-1.0341100
Total 41422184100

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Women's

Men's