P.S Sox vs Warriors

2:13

September 16, 2019

by: Gil

0

Results

Team12345RHE
Warriors414311391
P.S Sox00101238

Warriors

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Adi Aviv43010101
Liam Forberg40001100
Gideon Mehler31220000
Raz Shuker31211000
David Leon “Ben Tsadok” Emery20011100
Dan Winnik32111000
Adi Leon22112001
Kfir Leon 22001001
Yanatan Schechter 10110000
Bar Shrem32221000
Total27139108303
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Yaron Ben IsraelW5.0321730
Total 5321730

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Robert Even30000100
Rafi Mendelsohn11002101
Nadav Divone20001100
Zev Moore30110100
Matan Boltax20000100
Eli Aron20000100
Raanan Goldberg20100000
Maoz Goldberg20100100
Brian Klaff21000000
Total192313701
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Brian KlaffL2.0242130
Rafi Mendelsohn-3.0793250
Total 59135380

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Women's

Men's