Cerveceros vs P.S Sox

1:7

September 10, 2019

by: Gil

0

Results

Team123456RHE
P.S Sox500002710
Cerveceros010000135

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Robert Even31001100
Matan Boltax32001101
Zev Moore21001001
Tzvi Harow21102001
Tommy Brauner31001200
Noam Newman31001100
Eli Aron20001100
Raanan Goldberg30000200
Maoz Goldberg20001200
Total2371091003
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Nadav DivoneW6.0310540
Total 6310540

Cerveceros

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Saul Kaim00003001
Henry Gonzalez Mitrani30000200
Rubert Novas30000100
Jorge Guilarte Abad20001100
Jairon Corporan Portorreal30000000
Urisleidys “Pipo” Ramirez31100000
Leandro Leon Consuegra30000000
Abilio Rodriguez 20210000
Gabriel Rosendo 00000000
David Jaim20000100
Total211314501
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Omer HanegbiL0.2050330
Rubert Novas-5.1120760
Total 61701090

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Women's

Men's