Team Misgav vs Phoenix

7:10

September 10, 2019

by: Gil

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Phoenix23002310102
Team Misgav021121773

Phoenix

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Roye Shelem31110000
Randy Kahn42110000
Daniel Maddy Weitzman41000000
Seth Ross42230010
Yair Amir41100100
Jeff Mor41220000
Yuval Amir40000200
Nadav Russakov21200000
Alon Paz21100000
Total31101070310
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Seth RossW6.0775352
Total 6775352

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Yaniv Rosenfeld30211000
Doron Katz30001100
Ryan Willen32211000
Ben Kantor40000000
Ofer Bobrov30000100
Ilan Spira 31120010
Haim Halpert 01000000
Oren Bobrov21100000
Ivri Margolin22121110
Peleg Bobrov 10001000
Alex Rhodes 10000000
Total257765320
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Ilan SpiraL6.010105301
Total 610105301

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Women's

Men's