Warriors vs Phoenix

10:8

November 7, 2019

by: Gil

0

Results

Team1234567RHE
Phoenix0620000842
Warriors230005x1060

Phoenix

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Roye Shelem22001100
Randy Kahn11013001
Daniel Maddy Weitzman40000200
Seth Ross40120200
Yonatan Aron21102001
Yair Amir41200201
Jeff Mor 40000200
Sam Goldberg 01000000
Nadav Russakov40010000
Alon Paz02002004
Total258448907
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Seth RossL6.06103670
Total 66103670

Warriors

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Adi Leon42000100
Dan Winnik33211001
Kfir Leon21001000
Bar Shrem31331000
Alberto Tacher 40120100
Adi Aviv 00000000
Yanatan Schechter30001101
Gideon Mehler11002100
David Leon “Ben Tsadok” Emery10000100
Raz Shuker22001000
Gil Alon30000100
Total2610667602
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Kfir Leon-3.0287670
Dan WinnikW4.0200310
Total 7487980

Women's

Men's