Phoenix vs Team Misgav

3:2

November 4, 2019

by: Gil

0

Results

Team1234567RHE
Team Misgav1001000254
Phoenix101100x361

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Mordy Roth31101000
Oren Bobrov40100100
Yaniv Rosenfeld31110000
Ryan Willen20001100
Ivri Margolin30100000
Ilan Spira20101000
Ben Kantor30000000
Peleg Bobrov30000200
Ohad Ban 20000200
Alex Rhodes 10000100
Total262513700
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Ilan SpiraL6.0631320
Total 6631320

Phoenix

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Roye Shelem31000000
Randy Kahn21100000
Daniel Maddy Weitzman20111001
Seth Ross20001000
Yonatan Aron31100000
Yair Amir30100000
Jeff Mor 30000100
Sam Goldberg 00000000
Nadav Russakov30110100
Alon Paz30100100
Total243622301
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Seth RossW7.0521730
Total 7521730

Women's

Men's