Team Misgav vs Dream Team

6:4

September 11, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Dream Team100201462
Team Misgav20220x623

Dream Team

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Yatseevah Swoop30200000
Rinatiyah Moore31100000
Edna Cantu30000100
Hadas Dutch32320012
Manatiyah Dixon31010101
Toosheyah Scott30010100
Kivoodah Ross 20000100
Oreet Moore 10000101
Bhat Israel Adams20000200
Bitoocah Moore20000100
Total254640814
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Rinatiyah MooreL5.0261740
Total 5261740

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Naama Avitan 12101000
Maya Bar-On 10010000
Deborah “Josie” Fox 31010100
Michelle Nehrer 00000000
Shelly Klieman 11001100
Noga Alon 10000100
Alma Shachor30020100
Inbal Lukach20001100
Hadar Harlev11001000
Tal Metav 11000100
Ariel Livni 00000000
Tahara Gaiegos20100001
Inbar Alagim20000100
Total186244701
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Lital KahnW6.0643801
Total 6643801

Women's

Men's