Fireballs vs Team Misgav

12:15

September 1, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team1234RHE
Team Misgav422715121
Fireballs336012126

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Tahara Gaiegos43230111
Michelle Nehrer 22111110
Deborah “Josie” Fox 10000000
Inbar Alagim42330010
Hadar Harlev31111110
Lital Kahn32100001
Noga Alon22102001
Shelly Klieman40120100
Maya Bar-On32210000
Tal Metav10001100
Alma Shachor11000000
Total281512115543
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Lital KahnW4.0121212231
Total 4121212231

Fireballs

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Aliza Hartstein32200000
Shira Lloyd22111000
Aly Robinson33330000
Rhonda Lloyd32240010
Efrat Yakov31220000
Rivka Zimmerman30110000
Naama Shorr30100200
Chana Abrams 10000000
Erin Berliner 11001000
Judy Rosenblum 10000000
Chana Goldberg 01001000
Total231212113210
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Shira LloydL4.012157554
Total 412157554

Women's

Men's