Thunderbirds vs Fireballs

13:3

August 21, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Fireballs200001341
Thunderbirds20710313152

Fireballs

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Shira Lloyd21102100
Aly Robinson31211000
Rhonda Lloyd30011000
Erin Berliner30000300
Rivka Zimmerman30000200
Chana Abrams21101001
Chana Goldberg30000200
Beracha Vecht Sheetrit30000000
Judy Rosenblum10002100
Total233427901
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Shira LloydL2.0688122
Aly Robinson-3.2954500
Total 5.2151312622

Thunderbirds

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Elianna Meister32101101
Noa Paley42200000
Adi Baran42250210
Alisa Stuchevski43420010
Yehudit Nosgorodsky32221000
Yael Galpert 20000100
Yael Schwartzman 20000200
Talia Schwartz41220000
Dena Denkberg30000000
Einav Katz31220000
Total321315132621
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Alisa StuchevskiW6.0431970
Total 6431970

Women's

Men's