Team Misgav vs Fireballs

12:8

August 11, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team12345RHE
Fireballs42200836
Team Misgav2019x12113

Fireballs

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Efrat Yakov22012000
Aly Robinson32101000
Shira Lloyd21002000
Rhonda Lloyd31220000
Chana Abrams11012000
Beracha Vecht Sheetrit20021100
Rivka Zimmerman20011000
Judy Rosenblum01013000
Erin Berliner30000000
Total1883812100
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Shira LloydL3.010119430
Aly Robinson-1.0110100
Total 411129530

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Lital Kahn42210000
Ariel Ozias41110200
Michelle Nehrer22121000
Hadar Harlev32110100
Noga Alon 10110000
Naama Avitan 11111001
Tahara Gaiegos31110101
Maya Bar-On30010000
Inbal Lukach31200000
Tal Metav 10000100
Inbar Alagim 12101000
Total26121193502
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Hadar Harlev-0.1044060
Lital KahnW4.2342160
Total 53861120

Women's

Men's