Team Misgav vs Thunderbirds

3:18

July 28, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Thunderbirds01052101892
Team Misgav300000346

Thunderbirds

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Elianna Meister32112101
Ariel Argi42110100
Adi Baran53330120
Alisa Stuchevski43011000
Yael Galpert32210100
Yael Schwartzman01011000
Dena Denkberg41000100
Noa Paley22132000
Talia Schwartz40000100
Racheli Konstantyn21001000
Einav Katz11120000
Total32189137621
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Alisa StuchevskiW6.0432940
Total 6432940

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Inbar Alagim31100001
Tahara Gaiegos31000100
Hadar Harlev21001100
Naama Avitan20221004
Michelle Nehrer10002100
Maya Bar-On30000200
Inbal Lukach30000200
Noga Alon 20100100
Ariel Livni 10000000
Don Edri 00000000
Deborah “Josie” Fox 20000100
Total223424905
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Lital KahnL5.28126532
Hadar Harlev-0.1166140
Total 691812672

Women's

Men's