Warriors vs Phoenix

7:3

August 20, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team1234567RHE
Phoenix1000200360
Warriors2112010790

Phoenix

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Roye Shelem31101000
Alon Paz40200000
Seth Ross31121110
Samuel “Sam” Cogan40210200
Shlomi Mor Haim 10000100
Adam Miller 20000200
David Aron 10000100
Yonatan Aron10003000
Jeff Mor 30000100
Raanan Goldberg 10000100
Daniel Maddy Weitzman20001000
Nadav Russakov21001000
Total273637910
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Seth RossL6.0977451
Total 6977451

Warriors

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Adi Leon34321010
Gil Alon31210000
Bar Shrem21012000
Kfir Leon30311000
Alberto Tacher20021000
Liam Forberg30000200
Abilio Rodriguez 20000000
Gil Rosenberg 10000000
Ezekiel Ganz 21100000
Omer Hanegbi 10000100
Ben Laks 10000000
Gideon Mehler 20000100
Total257975410
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Kfir LeonW7.0633971
Total 7633971

Women's

Men's