P.S Sox vs Team Misgav

15:15

July 31, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Team Misgav22412415132
P.S Sox4320061582

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Mordy Roth41001200
Ben Kantor20011000
Assaf Lowengart32221112
Ivri Margolin42210010
Yaniv Rosenfeld 41200000
Haim Halpert 00000000
Shani Hadar43220111
Ohad Ban33220111
Oren Bobrov32241010
Louie Miller41120000
Total311513144554
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Shani Hadar-5.0715142142
Ivri Margolin-1.0100100
Total 6815143142

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Akiva Schwartz32212000
Naftali Schwartz51130110
David Tover22113000
Sammy Tover32002000
Alan Tover32141010
Yoni Schwartz21112000
Ariel Gilor22012000
Rafi Mendelsohn32111100
Oren Wener 21100100
Brian Klaff 10011000
Total261581314320
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Nadav Divone-5.0131410435
Rafi Mendelsohn-1.0011110
Total 6131511545

Women's

Men's