Team Misgav vs P.S Sox

7:19

July 31, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team12345RHE
P.S Sox6320819102
Team Misgav24100776

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Ariel Gilor42001101
Naftali Schwartz22003000
David Tover33132011
Sammy Tover23011000
Alan Tover42321001
Yoni Schwartz23122101
Brian Klaff 31120000
Oren Wener 11011002
Rafi Mendelsohn41220100
Akiva Schwartz41200000
Total2919101311316
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Nadav DivoneW4.0674042
Rafi Mendelsohn-1.0100100
Total 5774142

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Mordy Roth21101000
Ben Kantor21000000
Assaf Lowengart21001000
Ivri Margolin32130011
Yaniv Rosenfeld20001000
Shani Hadar30210000
Ohad Ban30100001
Oren Bobrov22111110
Louie Miller 20100000
Haim Halpert 10000000
Total227754122
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Ben KantorL2.0592050
Ivri Margolin-2.25109361
Yaniv Rosenfeld-0.1000000
Total 4.31019113111

Women's

Men's