Warriors vs Mean Judeans

5:4

July 24, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Mean Judeans120010442
Warriors200012554

Mean Judeans

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Oshriel Brownlee21001201
Yegal Brownlee21101100
Tabie Mercer10010101
Avraham Butler30100200
Amitan Edwards30000100
Natanel “Ben Khai” Edwards31000000
Yaron Ben Israel21100100
Ammikhi (Azai) Moore20000000
Avishadai Napper30120100
Total214432902
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Tabie MercerL5.2554620
Total 5.2554620

Warriors

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Adi Leon31100201
Gideon Mehler30000000
Gil Alon21000000
Liam Forberg30120000
Alberto Tacher21001000
Rubert Novas31100200
Ezekiel Ganz20000000
Gil Rosenberg 10000100
Ron Blumenthal 20120100
Ben Laks11101000
Kfir Leon10000000
Total235542601
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Kfir LeonW6.0441920
Total 6441920

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Women's

Men's