Team Misgav vs Warriors

7:14

July 17, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team1234567RHE
Warriors41100081481
Team Misgav0132001777

Warriors

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Adi Leon43111100
Gil Alon22121000
Bar Shrem42231000
Alberto Tacher32102101
Rubert Novas32011001
Liam Forberg31010100
Kfir Leon31230000
Ezekiel Ganz30111000
Gideon Mehler 20000000
Ben Laks 11001100
Total28148128402
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Kfir LeonW7.0776342
Total 7776342

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Yaniv Rosenfeld21002000
Mordy Roth31100000
Ben Kantor42110001
Ivri Margolin20121100
Ohad Ban40110100
Shani Hadar41110010
Oren Bobrov31101101
Michael “Mikie” Rosenfeld41120010
Ilan Spira30000000
Total297774322
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Ilan SpiraL6.0784430
Shani Hadar-1.0164050
Total 78148480

Women's

Men's