Mean Judeans vs Gezer09

6:10

July 6, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team12345RHE
Gezer09402311092
Mean Judeans10023641

Gezer09

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Yoav Eliyahu 11001100
Sagi Silverman 10001100
Alon Leichman32101101
Aviv Yakov 32210001
Eitan Frankel 10000100
Michael Marunov21130010
Naor Benisti21000000
Alberto Daniel Scioscia 21110100
Tom Haskell 10110000
Itai Dabush30100100
Or Elias 20110100
Josh Padam 10000100
Gefen Osishkin31100200
Total2599731012
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Michael MarunovW2.0210500
Itai Dabush-3.0252530
Total 54621030

Mean Judeans

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Oshriel Brownlee20001201
Tabie Mercer32200103
Baracel Napper22000100
Avraham Butler30100101
Natanel “Ben Khai” Edwards11001100
Ammikhi (Azai) Moore20010100
Amitan Edwards20000200
Khamad Pierce00001002
Avishadai Napper 21100100
Yaron Ben Israel 10000000
Total1864131007
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Khamad PierceL0.0244021
Tabie Mercer-5.07641010
Total 591081031

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Women's

Men's