P.S Sox vs Vets

17:5

August 17, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team12345RHE
Vets10040531
P.S Sox7514x17140

Vets

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Inbar Reemy11012001
Assaf Raphaeli20110000
Yakov Cohen30220000
Eli Aron30000000
Judah Rosenthal21001000
Maayan Hacohen21001000
Micha Gordon 11001000
Nadav Garji 00001000
Yonatan Tzemach 10001100
Itai Folger 10000100
Robert Even01012000
Total165359201
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Noam ZwillingL1.1111210231
Assaf Raphaeli-2.2354240
Total 4141714471

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Ariel Gilor42310001
Akiva Schwartz32101101
Naftali Schwartz14103000
Sammy Tover33241011
Yoni Schwartz41220100
Alan Tover31111000
Tzvi Harow 31200000
Ovadiah Harow 00000000
Brian Klaff21110100
Nadav Divone10000000
Rafi Mendelsohn22111100
Total261714107413
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Nadav DivoneW3.0211030
Rafi Mendelsohn-2.0144260
Total 5355290

Women's

Men's