Team Misgav vs Mean Judeans

9:8

August 21, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Mean Judeans000044856
Team Misgav02205x943

Mean Judeans

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Tabie Mercer32100001
Oshriel Brownlee41010200
Yegal Brownlee10022001
Ammikhi (Azai) Moore20012100
Amitan Edwards41200100
Natanel “Ben Khai” Edwards31110000
Khamad Pierce11002000
Lael Mercer21101000
Avishadai Napper31010000
Total238567402
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Yaron Ben Israel-4.0442200
Tabie MercerL1.0053150
Total 5495350

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Louie Miller30011200
Michael “Mikie” Rosenfeld40100000
Yaniv Rosenfeld22102000
Oren Bobrov 31010100
Haim Halpert 01000000
Ben Kantor30000000
Ohad Ban21110000
Ivri Margolin22110000
Mordy Roth21011000
Shani Hadar21011000
Total239465300
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Shani HadarW6.0584470
Total 6584470

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Women's

Men's