Fireballs vs Dream Team

11:10

August 25, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Dream Team0135101084
Fireballs01172x1153

Dream Team

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Daliyah White 21101000
Kivoodah Ross 10000100
Manatiyah Dixon 11001100
Bhat Israel Adams 00001000
Hadas Dutch22102000
Rinatiyah Moore32121000
Yatseevah Swoop32241100
Bitoocah Moore40210000
Toosheyah Scott 30000000
Tkeah Turner 10100000
Nafshani Moore41000100
Oreet Moore 20000000
Edna Cantu 11000001
Total2710877401
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Rinatiyah Moore-3.2592270
Oreet MooreL1.1020030
Total 551122100

Fireballs

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Aliza Hartstein41210000
Shira Lloyd32111000
Aly Robinson31101002
Rhonda Lloyd42000001
Chana Abrams31121100
Erin Berliner21002000
Beracha Vecht Sheetrit31001000
Naama Shorr11002000
Judy Rosenblum11012100
Total24115510203
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Shira Lloyd-4.0693160
Aly RobinsonW2.0210310
Total 68103470

Women's

Men's