Fireballs vs Thunderbirds

5:21

August 4, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team1234RHE
Thunderbirds471921182
Fireballs2111547

Thunderbirds

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Elianna Meister44321110
Ariel Argi53200000
Adi Baran43331100
Alisa Stuchevski53240000
Yael Galpert42320000
Noa Paley 22120000
Racheli Konstantyn 10000100
Talia Schwartz42330000
Dena Denkberg 20001100
Yael Schwartzman 10000100
Einav Katz42100000
Total362118163510
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Alisa StuchevskiW4.0455750
Total 4455750

Fireballs

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Efrat Yakov31100000
Aly Robinson32320001
Rivka Zimmerman30000100
Rhonda Lloyd00002001
Chana Abrams20000100
Erin Berliner20000200
Beracha Vecht Sheetrit20000200
Chana Goldberg02002000
Judy Rosenblum10001100
Total165425702
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Aly RobinsonL4.0182110531
Total 4182110531

Women's

Men's