Dream Team vs Thunderbirds

2:20

July 21, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team1234RHE
Thunderbirds593320110
Dream Team10012310

Thunderbirds

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Elianna Meister43111000
Ariel Argi52200000
Adi Baran23013100
Alisa Stuchevski43130010
Yehudit Nosgorodsky 32330000
Einav Katz 00000000
Dena Denkberg42220000
Talia Schwartz32201000
Racheli Konstantyn31021000
Yael Schwartzman12013000
Total292011139110
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Adi BaranW4.0321430
Total 4321430

Dream Team

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Rinatiyah Moore30100000
Bitoocah Moore20000000
Oreet Moore21100100
Toosheyah Scott10000100
Daliyah White10000000
Edna Cantu10011100
Manatiyah Dixon11001000
Kivoodah Ross20000100
Nafshani Moore10101000
Total142313400
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Oreet MooreL4.011209191
Total 411209191

Women's

Men's