Thunderbirds vs Dream Team

15:0

July 21, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team1234RHE
Dream Team0000003
Thunderbirds382215121

Dream Team

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Rinatiyah Moore20000000
Bitoocah Moore20000100
Toosheyah Scott20000100
Hadas Dutch 10000100
Kivoodah Ross 10000000
Daliyah White20000100
Nafshani Moore10000100
Manatiyah Dixon10000100
Oreet Moore00001001
Yaorah Dutch10000100
Total130001701
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Rinatiyah MooreL2.2111310270
Nafshani Moore-1.0122030
Total 3.21215122100

Thunderbirds

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Elianna Meister32211000
Ariel Argi21112000
Adi Baran 31000100
Yael Schwartzman 10100000
Alisa Stuchevski34221001
Yehudit Nosgorodsky34331000
Dena Denkberg21001000
Talia Schwartz20232000
Racheli Konstantyn41110000
Einav Katz11012100
Total2415121210201
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Alisa StuchevskiW4.0000710
Total 4000710

Women's

Men's