Phoenix vs P.S Sox

9:7

August 24, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team1234567RHE
P.S Sox01010507100
Phoenix531000x9133

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Akiva Schwartz51120200
David Tover31111100
Sammy Tover41110200
Alan Tover20112000
Yoni Schwartz40000100
Tzvi Harow31101100
Brian Klaff42400000
Oren Wener40000200
Ariel Gilor31101100
Total32710551000
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Brian KlaffL6.01399142
Total 61399142

Phoenix

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Roye Shelem 11001000
Adam Miller 20110000
Alon Paz42300001
Seth Ross32131010
Samuel “Sam” Cogan31131110
Yonatan Aron 20000000
Raanan Goldberg 20000000
Daniel Maddy Weitzman31201001
Nadav Russakov 31100001
Brian Aron 10000000
Jeff Mor 20210000
Sam Goldberg 11000000
Maoz Goldberg30200000
Total3091384123
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Seth RossW7.010741050
Total 710741050

Women's

Men's