Vets vs Warriors

2:15

August 14, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team12345RHE
Warriors1434315100
Vets00020236

Warriors

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Rubert Novas41220000
Gil Alon33101000
Bar Shrem 31000000
Adi Leon 11100000
Kfir Leon31111100
Alberto Tacher31111000
Liam Forberg32211100
Ben Laks31001000
Omer Hanegbi21100000
Ezekiel Ganz20000000
Gideon Mehler43110000
Total31151065200
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Kfir LeonW3.0200810
Ezekiel Ganz-2.0122220
Total 53221030

Vets

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Inbar Reemy20000100
Robert Even10000000
Micha Gordon10102001
Yakov Cohen30000200
Eli Aron10100000
Judah Rosenthal11000100
Avi Segal21110100
Yonatan Tzemach20010100
Nadav Garji20000100
Itai Folger10001100
Amit Dayagi20000200
Total1823231001
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Noam ZwillingL5.010156250
Total 510156250

Women's

Men's