Cerveceros vs Phoenix

4:17

August 9, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team1234RHE
Phoenix1221217111
Cerveceros0121455

Phoenix

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Roye Shelem33221000
Alon Paz32130000
Seth Ross 22111000
Shlomi Mor Haim 10000000
Brian Aron 01000000
Samuel “Sam” Cogan42240010
Yonatan Aron 31110200
Ami Baran 00000000
Jeff Mor 30220100
Maoz Goldberg 11000000
Daniel Maddy Weitzman 11002000
Sam Goldberg 10000000
Netanel Levinson 11101000
David Aron 11000000
Binyamin Mor 21110000
Raanan Goldberg 01001000
Total261711146310
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Seth RossW4.0542130
Total 4542130

Cerveceros

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Ricardo Polanco21101001
Hernan Guinguis30000000
Jairon Corporan Portorreal20001000
Jorge Guilarte Abad21000100
Gabriel Rosendo20210001
Urisleidys “Pipo” Ramirez 11000000
Junis “Elia” Mizrachi 10000000
Saul Kaim 10100000
Leandro Leon Consuegra 00001000
David Jaim 11010000
Roberto Polanco 00000000
Miguel Morales20110000
Total174533102
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Saul KaimL3.19146360
Hernan Guinguis-0.2232001
Total 411178361

Women's

Men's