Cerveceros vs Warriors

0:16

August 6, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team1234RHE
Warriors43091671
Cerveceros0000002

Warriors

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Rubert Novas14113002
Ezekiel Ganz31151100
Adi Leon32001000
Kfir Leon21010000
Alberto Tacher21121000
Liam Forberg11102000
Ron Blumenthal21000100
Gil Rosenberg32220100
Ben Laks13112000
Total181671210302
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Kfir LeonW4.0000750
Total 4000750

Cerveceros

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Saul Kaim10001100
Hernan Guinguis20000000
Jairon Corporan Portorreal20000100
Jorge Guilarte Abad10001100
Gabriel Rosendo00002000
Javier Mesrina Contreras 10000100
Junis “Elia” Mizrachi 10000100
Urisleidys “Pipo” Ramirez10001001
Miguel Morales10000100
David Jaim 10000100
Itai Goldner 00000000
Total110005701
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Hernan GuinguisL0.0044030
Saul Kaim-4.07122370
Total 471663100

Women's

Men's