Cerveceros vs P.S Sox

3:7

July 23, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
P.S Sox112210741
Cerveceros012000371

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
David Tover23101000
Naftali Schwartz21012000
Sammy Tover40210101
Noam Markose11012000
Yoni Schwartz21002100
Tzvi Harow30000000
Alan Tover21111000
Brian Klaff10011000
Akiva Schwartz30000100
Total207459301
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Nadav DivoneW6.0732410
Total 6732410

Cerveceros

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Edemer Vargas 21100000
Junis “Elia” Mizrachi 10000000
Saul Kaim31200000
Hernan Guinguis30110000
Jorge Guilarte Abad31100200
Gabriel Rosendo20101000
Urisleidys “Pipo” Ramirez30000000
David Ibn Ezra20000100
Leandro Leon Consuegra10000000
Javier Mesrina Contreras20110000
David Jaim20000000
Total243721300
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Saul KaimL3.0263160
Hernan Guinguis-3.0210230
Total 6473390

Women's

Men's