Phoenix vs Team Misgav

13:12

July 20, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Team Misgav00342312141
Phoenix50212313143

Team Misgav

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Yaniv Rosenfeld41100000
Michael “Mikie” Rosenfeld41010200
Ben Kantor41210000
Ivri Margolin41220010
Mordy Roth41200100
Ohad Ban 31121110
Oren Bobrov 00000000
Shani Hadar42100100
Ofer Bobrov41210000
Assaf Lowengart33321000
Total34121492520
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Yaniv RosenfeldL5.21413111122
Total 5.21413111122

Phoenix

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Roye Shelem42230010
Alon Paz 13003004
David Aron 10110000
Seth Ross41221110
Shlomi Mor Haim 20111000
Randy Kahn 01001000
Daniel Maddy Weitzman 42200001
Sam Goldberg 00001000
Nadav Russakov31212001
Yonatan Aron20002000
Jeff Mor 31330000
Raanan Goldberg 01000000
Binyamin Mor31101001
Total2713141112127
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Seth RossW6.014129522
Total 614129522

Women's

Men's