Phoenix vs Cerveceros

16:6

July 5, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team12345RHE
Cerveceros20103676
Phoenix3661x16133

Cerveceros

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Miguel Morales30000100
Saul Kaim33200000
Jairon Corporan Portorreal22101000
Jorge Guilarte Abad31220000
Abilio Rodriguez 20110000
Edemer Vargas 10000000
Hernan Guinguis20011001
David Jaim30000200
Leandro Leon Consuegra20000200
Urisleidys “Pipo” Ramirez30120100
Total246762601
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Saul KaimL2.012159260
Hernan Guinguis-2.0110400
Total 413169660

Phoenix

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Roye Shelem 22001001
Netanel “Net” Lev 10000100
Maoz Goldberg 00000000
Alon Paz 13112000
Brian Aron 00000000
Seth Ross43330101
Shlomi Mor Haim 21220000
Daniel Maddy Weitzman 21110000
Nadav Russakov32101100
Binyamin Mor32011100
Yair Amir 31230000
Raanan Goldberg 10000100
Jeff Mor 21200000
David Aron 00001000
Yuval Amir40100100
Total281613116602
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Seth RossW5.0764620
Total 5764620

Women's

Men's