Gezer09 vs P.S Sox

16:6

September 10, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team12345RHE
P.S Sox00420631
Gezer098016116124

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Akiva Schwartz22001100
Naftali Schwartz30120100
Sammy Tover21001100
Tzvi Harow31000100
Yoni Schwartz30120100
Brian Klaff30000000
Nadav Divone30100100
Oren Wener10000100
Ariel Gilor21000100
Rafi Mendelsohn01000000
Total226342800
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Rafi MendelsohnL3.071382111
Brian Klaff-1.2533020
Total 4.21216112131

Gezer09

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Gil Siegel 33211000
Maayan Hacohen 10000000
Alberto Daniel Scioscia 01012000
Tom Haskell 32210100
Aviv Yakov43451010
Michael Marunov31232000
Yoav Eliyahu11002000
Alon Leichman21012000
Itai Dabush11121000
Assaf Raphaeli31001100
Sagi Silverman 11001000
Gilad Lazar 21110000
Total2416121513210
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Michael MarunovW2.0000600
Assaf Raphaeli-3361220
Total 5361820

Women's

Men's