P.S Sox vs Warriors

7:6

September 4, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Warriors202002660
P.S Sox031003792

Warriors

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Rubert Novas31011000
Gil Alon42300100
Adi Leon31221100
Alberto Tacher 20001000
Omer Hanegbi 10000100
Liam Forberg20110000
Gideon Mehler21001100
Gil Rosenberg10001100
Kfir Leon01001000
Ron Blumenthal20001000
Ben Laks 20001000
Ezekiel Ganz 20000100
Total246648600
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Kfir LeonL5.2965441
Total 5.2965441

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Akiva Schwartz20111000
David Tover40120000
Sammy Tover30100000
Alan Tover30000000
Noam Markose32110110
Naftali Schwartz23201000
Yoni Schwartz22111100
Brian Klaff30110100
Ariel Gilor20101100
Total247964410
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Nadav DivoneW6.0655680
Total 6655680

Women's

Men's