Gezer09 vs Warriors

3:1

July 30, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Warriors010000132
Gezer0900012x341

Warriors

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Adi Leon30000200
Alberto Tacher30000300
Bar Shrem30100000
Kfir Leon30100200
Gil Alon21100101
Liam Forberg30000201
Rubert Novas30000300
Ron Blumenthal 10010000
Gil Rosenberg 10000100
Ezekiel Ganz20000100
Total2413101502
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Kfir LeonL5.0432820
Total 5432820

Gezer09

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Yoav Eliyahu20000100
Gil Siegel21001000
Aviv Yakov30100100
Michael Marunov31100100
Alon Leichman30000300
Alberto Daniel Scioscia20110000
Itai Dabush20000100
Benny Ruggill10001000
Eitan Frankel 20100100
Naor Benisti 01000000
Total203412800
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Michael MarunovW6.03101500
Total 63101500

Women's

Men's