Gezer09 vs Vets

10:3

July 21, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team123456RHE
Vets000021315
Gezer0932302x1070

Vets

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Yakov Cohen10112000
Eli Aron 20000001
Yonatan Tzemach 00011000
Judah Rosenthal 20000000
Amit Dayagi 10000100
Assaf Raphaeli30000000
Maayan Hacohen11002000
Inbar Reemy20010100
Micha Gordon11002100
Robert Even 10000100
Nadav Garji 11000100
Itai Folger10000100
Total163137601
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Assaf RaphaeliL5.061031070
Total 561031070

Gezer09

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Yoav Eliyahu 11101000
Nir Tomer 21000000
Naor Benisti31000300
Aviv Yakov 01002000
Sagi Silverman 11001000
Itai Dabush31130100
Alon Leichman40320100
Gefen Osishkin21002201
Or Elias31001200
Tom Haskell 21120000
Benny Ruggill 10100000
Josh Padam31000100
Total25107771001
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Gefen OsishkinW5.0122550
Itai Dabush-1.0010120
Total 6132670

Women's

Men's