P.S Sox vs Phoenix

1:4

July 12, 2020

by: roye

0

Results

Team1234567RHE
Phoenix3000100451
P.S Sox0001000141

Phoenix

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Roye Shelem 20001100
Netanel “Net” Lev 10000100
Sam Goldberg12003001
Seth Ross41210000
Shlomi Mor Haim31130010
Daniel Maddy Weitzman30100000
Binyamin Mor30000100
Jeff Mor30000000
Yonatan Aron30100100
Randy Kahn 20000000
David Aron 10000000
Total264544411
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Seth RossW7.0410910
Total 7410910

P.S Sox

Batting AB R H RBI BB SO HR SB
Ariel Gilor30100100
Akiva Schwartz30000000
Naftali Schwartz31100100
Noam Markose30000000
Tzvi Harow30200100
Alan Tover30010000
Nadav Divone30000300
Oren Wener20001100
Rafi Mendelsohn30000200
Total261411900
Pitching W/L IP H R ER SO BB HR
Nadav DivoneL7.0544441
Total 7544441

Women's

Men's